Licensed to Torero Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/5/2012 12:15 PM
                          USD Intrasquad - 10/4/2012                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                              NT    4:00.51    7  
     1) Reierson, Sarah F 18            2) Cohn, Sammi A 18               
     3) Burmood, Erica A 20             4) Finucane, Francesca M 21       
                  28.68       59.25 (59.25)     1:30.40 (31.15)   2:05.75 (1:06.50)
        2:34.94 (29.19)   3:08.21 (1:02.46)     3:32.92 (24.71)     4:00.51 (52.30)
  2 Baby Blue  'A'                                         NT    4:02.72  
     1) Deckard, Kristyn N 21           2) Andruzzi, Melissa N 21         
     3) Stone, Kelly N 21               4) Kimmel, Jacquie N 21           
                  29.18   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.90 (32.30)   2:10.89 (1:09.29)
        2:38.02 (27.13)     3:09.78 (58.89)     3:34.63 (24.85)     4:02.72 (52.94)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Keenan C        20 Navy                      NT   10:46.85    5  
                  29.32     1:01.42 (32.10)     1:34.00 (32.58)     2:06.62 (32.62)
        2:39.31 (32.69)     3:12.14 (32.83)     3:45.05 (32.91)     4:17.82 (32.77)
        4:50.53 (32.71)     5:23.19 (32.66)     5:56.04 (32.85)     6:28.69 (32.65)
        7:01.22 (32.53)     7:33.66 (32.44)     8:06.27 (32.61)     8:38.55 (32.28)
        9:10.92 (32.37)     9:43.29 (32.37)    10:15.58 (32.29)    10:46.85 (31.27)
  2 Scarth, Morgan E          18 Baby                      NT   11:00.40    3  
                  30.34     1:03.02 (32.68)     1:36.24 (33.22)     2:09.43 (33.19)
        2:42.66 (33.23)     3:15.98 (33.32)     3:49.34 (33.36)     4:22.60 (33.26)
        4:55.94 (33.34)     5:29.30 (33.36)     6:02.71 (33.41)     6:35.59 (32.88)
        7:08.59 (33.00)     7:41.73 (33.14)     8:14.69 (32.96)     8:47.81 (33.12)
        9:21.10 (33.29)     9:54.49 (33.39)    10:27.68 (33.19)    11:00.40 (32.72)
  3 Olsen, Katie M            21 Navy                      NT   11:08.89    1  
                  30.52     1:03.51 (32.99)     1:37.11 (33.60)     2:10.29 (33.18)
        2:43.56 (33.27)     3:16.82 (33.26)     3:50.08 (33.26)     4:23.37 (33.29)
        4:56.68 (33.31)     5:30.06 (33.38)     6:03.41 (33.35)     6:37.20 (33.79)
        7:10.72 (33.52)     7:44.67 (33.95)     8:18.84 (34.17)     8:52.97 (34.13)
        9:26.78 (33.81)    10:00.93 (34.15)    10:35.25 (34.32)    11:08.89 (33.64)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noonan, Taylor R          19 Baby                      NT    1:55.43    5  
                  26.52       55.03 (28.51)     1:24.82 (29.79)     1:55.43 (30.61)
  2 Finucane, Francesca M     21 Navy                      NT    1:57.64    3  
                  26.98       56.02 (29.04)     1:26.43 (30.41)     1:57.64 (31.21)
  3 Taylor, Jackie D          18 Baby                      NT    2:01.22    1  
                  27.68       58.02 (30.34)     1:29.52 (31.50)     2:01.22 (31.70)
  4 Anderson, Makenzie E      18 Navy                      NT    2:01.60  
                  28.09       58.28 (30.19)     1:30.13 (31.85)     2:01.60 (31.47)
  5 Deckard, Kristyn N        21 Baby                      NT   x2:04.78  
                  27.96       58.01 (30.05)     1:30.97 (32.96)     2:04.78 (33.81)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Jacquie N         21 Baby                      NT      24.45    5  
  2 Lee, Alexis E             18 Navy                      NT      25.69    3  
  3 Jones, Stephanie L        18 Baby                      NT      25.85    1  
  4 Baker, Maddie K           18 Baby                      NT     x26.17  
  5 Cahill, Haley A           18 Navy                      NT      26.18  
  6 Littlefield, Anya M       18 Baby                      NT     x26.40  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andruzzi, Melissa N       21 Baby                      NT    2:10.20    5  
                  28.27     1:02.17 (33.90)     1:39.80 (37.63)     2:10.20 (30.40)
  2 Cohn, Sammi A             18 Navy                      NT    2:11.64    3  
                  28.87     1:03.05 (34.18)     1:40.14 (37.09)     2:11.64 (31.50)
  3 Olsen, Katie M            21 Navy                      NT    2:16.64    1  
                  29.44     1:04.72 (35.28)     1:44.94 (40.22)     2:16.64 (31.70)
  4 Campbell, Olivia A        17 Navy                      NT   x2:16.86  
                  30.21     1:05.48 (35.27)     1:45.44 (39.96)     2:16.86 (31.42)
  5 Stone, Kelly N            21 Baby                      NT    2:17.01  
                  28.48     1:02.81 (34.33)     1:44.84 (42.03)     2:17.01 (32.17)
  6 Sellers, Paige E          19 Baby                      NT   x2:17.34  
                  29.27     1:05.24 (35.97)     1:44.41 (39.17)     2:17.34 (32.93)
  7 Anderson, Makenzie E      18 Navy                      NT   x2:21.03  
                  29.84     1:05.86 (36.02)     1:48.47 (42.61)     2:21.03 (32.56)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Keenan C        20 Navy                      NT    2:08.14    5  
                  29.14     1:01.58 (32.44)     1:34.74 (33.16)     2:08.14 (33.40)
  2 Phillips, Eleanor F       19 Navy                      NT    2:12.62    3  
                  30.33     1:03.37 (33.04)     1:37.67 (34.30)     2:12.62 (34.95)
  3 Littlefield, Anya M       18 Baby                      NT    2:16.38    1  
                  30.64     1:04.88 (34.24)     1:40.26 (35.38)     2:16.38 (36.12)
  4 Sellers, Paige E          19 Baby                      NT    2:19.74  
                  30.37     1:05.33 (34.96)     1:42.45 (37.12)     2:19.74 (37.29)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Jacquie N         21 Baby                      NT      54.37    5  
                  26.40       54.37 (27.97)                                        
  2 Noonan, Taylor R          19 Baby                      NT      54.39    3  
                  26.54       54.39 (27.85)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jackie D          18 Baby                      NT     x54.52  
                  26.55       54.52 (27.97)                                        
  4 Lee, Alexis E             18 Navy                      NT      54.73    1  
                  26.67       54.73 (28.06)                                        
  5 Jones, Stephanie L        18 Baby                      NT     x55.79  
                  26.93       55.79 (28.86)                                        
  6 Cahill, Haley A           18 Navy                      NT      56.04  
                  27.12       56.04 (28.92)                                        
  7 Anderson, Makenzie E      18 Navy                      NT     x56.77  
                  27.58       56.77 (29.19)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Sarah F         18 Navy                      NT    2:12.57    5  
                  30.66     1:03.83 (33.17)     1:38.29 (34.46)     2:12.57 (34.28)
  2 Phillips, Eleanor F       19 Navy                      NT    2:14.13    3  
                  32.52     1:06.27 (33.75)     1:40.43 (34.16)     2:14.13 (33.70)
  3 Scarth, Morgan E          18 Baby                      NT    2:15.23    1  
                  32.46     1:06.53 (34.07)     1:41.47 (34.94)     2:15.23 (33.76)
  4 Baker, Maddie K           18 Baby                      NT    2:20.99  
                  32.65     1:07.35 (34.70)     1:44.40 (37.05)     2:20.99 (36.59)
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Keenan C        20 Navy                      NT    5:14.56    5  
                  28.82       59.71 (30.89)     1:31.33 (31.62)     2:03.22 (31.89)
        2:35.12 (31.90)     3:07.23 (32.11)     3:39.44 (32.21)     4:11.40 (31.96)
        4:43.40 (32.00)     5:14.56 (31.16)                                        
  2 Littlefield, Anya M       18 Baby                      NT    5:23.04    3  
                  29.00     1:00.46 (31.46)     1:32.38 (31.92)     2:05.01 (32.63)
        2:37.90 (32.89)     3:10.93 (33.03)     3:44.29 (33.36)     4:17.41 (33.12)
        4:50.55 (33.14)     5:23.04 (32.49)                                        
  3 Stone, Kelly N            21 Baby                      NT    5:34.12    1  
                  29.66     1:02.39 (32.73)     1:35.99 (33.60)     2:09.66 (33.67)
        2:43.75 (34.09)     3:17.77 (34.02)     3:51.67 (33.90)     4:25.57 (33.90)
        4:59.77 (34.20)     5:34.12 (34.35)                                        
  4 Burmood, Erica A          20 Navy                      NT    5:36.41  
                  30.83     1:04.15 (33.32)     1:38.21 (34.06)     2:12.39 (34.18)
        2:46.47 (34.08)     3:20.65 (34.18)     3:54.78 (34.13)     4:28.83 (34.05)
        5:02.84 (34.01)     5:36.41 (33.57)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Sammi A             18 Navy                      NT    2:24.35    5  
                  32.33     1:08.73 (36.40)     1:46.28 (37.55)     2:24.35 (38.07)
  2 Andruzzi, Melissa N       21 Baby                      NT    2:28.81    3  
                  33.94     1:11.75 (37.81)     1:49.62 (37.87)     2:28.81 (39.19)
  3 Sellers, Paige E          19 Baby                      NT    2:29.86    1  
                  33.75     1:11.69 (37.94)     1:50.48 (38.79)     2:29.86 (39.38)
  4 Olsen, Katie M            21 Navy                      NT    2:34.91  
                  35.95     1:15.44 (39.49)     1:54.62 (39.18)     2:34.91 (40.29)
  5 Campbell, Olivia A        17 Navy                      NT   x2:36.59  
                  34.89     1:14.45 (39.56)     1:55.13 (40.68)     2:36.59 (41.46)
  6 Scarth, Morgan E          18 Baby                      NT   x2:40.16  
                  37.43     1:17.91 (40.48)     1:58.75 (40.84)     2:40.16 (41.41)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                              NT    3:36.00    7  
     1) Finucane, Francesca M 21        2) Lee, Alexis E 18               
     3) Cahill, Haley A 18              4) Reierson, Sarah F 18           
                  27.11       55.32 (55.32)     1:20.83 (25.51)     1:48.95 (53.63)
        2:14.65 (25.70)     2:43.15 (54.20)     3:08.20 (25.05)     3:36.00 (52.85)
  2 Baby Blue  'A'                                         NT    3:38.63  
     1) Baker, Maddie K 18              2) Noonan, Taylor R 19            
     3) Jones, Stephanie L 18           4) Taylor, Jackie D 18            
                  26.60       54.71 (54.71)     1:15.50 (20.79)     1:47.80 (53.09)
        2:13.99 (26.19)     2:43.29 (55.49)     3:09.58 (26.29)     3:38.63 (55.34)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                    
 
  1. Navy                                 57   2. Baby Blue                            38