Licensed to Torero Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/3/2013 12:57 PM
                        USD Intrasquad 2013 - 10/3/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dankler, Mathilda         19 NAVY-NC                   NP     227.70  
  2 White, Morgan             18 BABY-SI                   NP     197.70  
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baby-SI  'A'                                           NT    4:02.02  
     1) Reierson, Sarah F 19            2) Jonsson, Christina E 17        
     3) Noonan, Taylor R 20             4) Taylor, Jackie D 19            
                  28.61       59.44 (59.44)     1:32.23 (32.79)   2:09.05 (1:09.61)
        2:36.89 (27.84)   3:09.67 (1:00.62)     3:34.56 (24.89)     4:02.02 (52.35)
  2 Navy-NC  'A'                                           NT    4:03.43  
     1) Beall, Missy C 18               2) Personeni, Julia A 18          
     3) Leonard, Kelsey D 18            4) Martinko, Jordan L 18          
                  29.92   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:34.63 (32.02)   2:10.84 (1:08.23)
        2:36.96 (26.12)     3:08.14 (57.30)     3:34.20 (26.06)     4:03.43 (55.29)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Keenan C        20 NAVY-NC                   NT   10:22.76  
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)     1:29.96 (31.07)     2:01.30 (31.34)
        2:32.53 (31.23)     3:03.76 (31.23)     3:35.11 (31.35)     4:06.48 (31.37)
        4:37.92 (31.44)     5:09.35 (31.43)     5:40.58 (31.23)     6:11.80 (31.22)
        6:42.75 (30.95)     7:14.01 (31.26)     7:45.35 (31.34)     8:16.98 (31.63)
        8:48.51 (31.53)     9:20.24 (31.73)     9:51.97 (31.73)    10:22.76 (30.79)
  2 Walter, Gwen D            18 BABY-SI                   NT   10:28.28  
                  28.49       59.08 (30.59)     1:30.33 (31.25)     2:01.68 (31.35)
        2:32.87 (31.19)     3:04.23 (31.36)     3:35.48 (31.25)     4:06.70 (31.22)
        4:38.32 (31.62)     5:09.60 (31.28)     5:40.79 (31.19)     6:12.29 (31.50)
        6:44.00 (31.71)     7:15.99 (31.99)     7:48.18 (32.19)     8:20.43 (32.25)
        8:52.61 (32.18)     9:24.86 (32.25)     9:56.81 (31.95)    10:28.28 (31.47)
  3 Scarth, Morgan E          19 BABY-SI                   NT   11:10.12  
                  30.36     1:03.46 (33.10)     1:37.06 (33.60)     2:10.65 (33.59)
        2:44.51 (33.86)     3:18.16 (33.65)     3:51.81 (33.65)     4:25.69 (33.88)
        4:59.67 (33.98)     5:33.71 (34.04)     6:07.59 (33.88)     6:41.03 (33.44)
        7:14.56 (33.53)     7:48.36 (33.80)     8:22.02 (33.66)     8:56.04 (34.02)
        9:29.67 (33.63)    10:03.28 (33.61)    10:37.21 (33.93)    11:10.12 (32.91)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kelsey D         18 NAVY-NC                   NT    1:56.71  
                  27.28       56.50 (29.22)     1:26.32 (29.82)     1:56.71 (30.39)
  2 Noonan, Taylor R          20 BABY-SI                   NT    1:59.58  
                  27.70       57.69 (29.99)     1:28.15 (30.46)     1:59.58 (31.43)
  3 Martinko, Jordan L        18 NAVY-NC                   NT    2:05.90  
                  29.31     1:00.92 (31.61)     1:33.35 (32.43)     2:05.90 (32.55)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jackie D          19 BABY-SI                   NT      25.08  
  2 Jones, Stephanie L        19 NAVY-NC                   NT      25.64  
  3 Cohn, Sammi A             19 BABY-SI                   NT      26.62  
  4 Beall, Missy C            18 NAVY-NC                   NT      26.92  
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Sarah F         19 BABY-SI                   NT    2:11.26  
                  28.12     1:00.80 (32.68)     1:40.25 (39.45)     2:11.26 (31.01)
  2 Deiparine, Danielle N     18 NAVY-NC                   NT    2:13.33  
                  29.64     1:03.46 (33.82)     1:41.79 (38.33)     2:13.33 (31.54)
  3 Scarth, Morgan E          19 BABY-SI                   NT    2:16.36  
                  30.65     1:04.47 (33.82)     1:44.19 (39.72)     2:16.36 (32.17)
  4 Sellers, Paige E          19 NAVY-NC                   NT    2:16.53  
                  28.96     1:04.33 (35.37)     1:43.83 (39.50)     2:16.53 (32.70)
  5 Phillips, Eleanor F       20 BABY-SI                   NT   x2:18.81  
                  30.40     1:05.05 (34.65)     1:46.43 (41.38)     2:18.81 (32.38)
  6 Personeni, Julia A        18 NAVY-NC                   NT   x2:19.08  
                  32.25     1:08.01 (35.76)     1:46.92 (38.91)     2:19.08 (32.16)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Keenan C        20 NAVY-NC                   NT    2:08.01  
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)     1:35.29 (32.83)     2:08.01 (32.72)
  2 Phillips, Eleanor F       20 BABY-SI                   NT    2:11.08  
                  30.54     1:03.25 (32.71)     1:36.91 (33.66)     2:11.08 (34.17)
  3 Jonsson, Christina E      17 BABY-SI                   NT    2:15.52  
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)     1:39.22 (35.20)     2:15.52 (36.30)
  4 Sellers, Paige E          19 NAVY-NC                   NT    2:19.88  
                  31.06     1:06.54 (35.48)     1:43.06 (36.52)     2:19.88 (36.82)
  5 Cohn, Sammi A             19 BABY-SI                   NT   x2:23.83  
                  31.91     1:08.31 (36.40)     1:45.52 (37.21)     2:23.83 (38.31)
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Stephanie L        19 NAVY-NC                   NT      55.21  
                  26.96       55.21 (28.25)                                        
  2 Sloan, Dana A             18 BABY-SI                   NT      55.72  
                  26.99       55.72 (28.73)                                        
  3 Scarth, Morgan E          19 BABY-SI                   NT      58.69  
                  28.35       58.69 (30.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Sarah F         19 BABY-SI                   NT    2:10.67  
                  31.28     1:04.14 (32.86)     1:38.07 (33.93)     2:10.67 (32.60)
  2 Phillips, Eleanor F       20 BABY-SI                   NT    2:17.19  
                  33.25     1:07.51 (34.26)     1:42.67 (35.16)     2:17.19 (34.52)
  3 Tolan, Claire E           18 NAVY-NC                   NT    2:18.79  
                  33.57     1:08.95 (35.38)     1:44.13 (35.18)     2:18.79 (34.66)
  4 Beall, Missy C            18 NAVY-NC                   NT    2:21.62  
                  33.53     1:09.41 (35.88)     1:45.65 (36.24)     2:21.62 (35.97)
 
Event 10  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lineback, Keenan C        20 NAVY-NC                   NT    5:06.59  
                  28.70       59.63 (30.93)     1:30.81 (31.18)     2:01.63 (30.82)
        2:32.10 (30.47)     3:03.08 (30.98)     3:34.01 (30.93)     4:05.10 (31.09)
        4:36.11 (31.01)     5:06.59 (30.48)                                        
  2 Walter, Gwen D            18 BABY-SI                   NT    5:08.73  
                  27.80       58.13 (30.33)     1:29.34 (31.21)     2:00.62 (31.28)
        2:32.02 (31.40)     3:03.19 (31.17)     3:34.47 (31.28)     4:05.84 (31.37)
        4:37.48 (31.64)     5:08.73 (31.25)                                        
  3 Tolan, Claire E           18 NAVY-NC                   NT    5:35.39  
                  30.53     1:04.45 (33.92)     1:38.52 (34.07)     2:12.25 (33.73)
        2:46.42 (34.17)     3:20.68 (34.26)     3:54.63 (33.95)     4:28.34 (33.71)
        5:02.12 (33.78)     5:35.39 (33.27)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonsson, Christina E      17 BABY-SI                   NT    2:24.47  
                  33.36     1:09.47 (36.11)     1:46.80 (37.33)     2:24.47 (37.67)
  2 Deiparine, Danielle N     18 NAVY-NC                   NT    2:27.14  
                  34.75     1:12.06 (37.31)     1:49.54 (37.48)     2:27.14 (37.60)
  3 Sellers, Paige E          19 NAVY-NC                   NT    2:31.02  
                  34.46     1:12.86 (38.40)     1:51.48 (38.62)     2:31.02 (39.54)
  4 Personeni, Julia A        18 NAVY-NC                   NT   x2:35.28  
                  34.96     1:14.19 (39.23)     1:54.91 (40.72)     2:35.28 (40.37)
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baby-SI  'A'                                           NT    3:39.47  
     1) Taylor, Jackie D 19             2) Noonan, Taylor R 20            
     3) Sloan, Dana A 18                4) Walter, Gwen D 18              
                  25.80       53.29 (53.29)     1:19.27 (25.98)     1:48.34 (55.05)
        2:06.87 (18.53)     2:43.98 (55.64)     3:10.60 (26.62)     3:39.47 (55.49)
  2 Navy-NC  'A'                                           NT    3:48.02  
     1) Jones, Stephanie L 19           2) Tolan, Claire E 18             
     3) Martinko, Jordan L 18           4) Deiparine, Danielle N 18       
                  26.98       56.34 (56.34)     1:24.26 (27.92)     1:55.19 (58.85)
        2:22.45 (27.26)     2:53.11 (57.92)     3:19.31 (26.20)     3:48.02 (54.91)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Baby                                 53   2. Navy                                 50