Recap

Licensed to Torero Swimming       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/16/2017 12:55 PM
                         USD vs NAU CSUEB - 12/16/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheetham, Jenny E         18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NP     309.75  
  2 Kurach, Tonya             20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NP     308.55  
  3 Torrente, Christina       20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NP     276.83  
  4 Payne, Olivia V           21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NP    x260.48  
  5 Gonzales, Raquel F        21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NP    x256.80  
  6 Conn, Katie A             18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NP    x253.58  
  7 Henesy, Melinda           19 San Diego-SI              NP     195.75  
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona University-AZ  'A'                    NT    1:46.85  
     1) O'Connor, Sarah J 19            2) Williams, Hope A 18            
     3) Staffeldt, Alina A 22           4) Rodriguez, Elisa A 18          
                  27.47       57.54 (30.07)     1:23.20 (25.66)     1:46.85 (23.65)
  2 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    1:47.69  
     1) Taylor, Dani M 20               2) Evans, Kailyn E 18             
     3) Hubel, Alex R 20                4) Murdoch, Maeve F 19            
                  31.44       57.21 (25.77)     1:23.90 (26.69)     1:47.69 (23.79)
  3 Northern Arizona University-AZ  'B'                    NT    1:50.48  
     1) Montiel Gamez, Fernanda M 20    2) Martin, Emily G 19             
     3) Schmidt, Andrea D 20            4) Houck, Roni M 21               
                  29.08       59.48 (30.40)     1:26.24 (26.76)     1:50.48 (24.24)
  4 California State University, E-PC  'A'                 NT    1:51.00  
     1) McClure, Morgan M 21            2) Beaty, Claire M 21             
     3) Klinger, Allie M 19             4) Hua, Vivy P 20                 
                  27.82       59.17 (31.35)     1:26.06 (26.89)     1:51.00 (24.94)
  5 Northern Arizona University-AZ  'C'                    NT    1:53.02  
     1) Hazel, Lauren M 18              2) Seiber, Samantha J 19          
     3) Seidl, Maddie M 18              4) Hammond, Claire A 21           
                  28.67     1:00.14 (31.47)     1:27.45 (27.31)     1:53.02 (25.57)
  6 California State University, E-PC  'B'                 NT    1:53.63  
     1) Roepke, Tatum E 18              2) Zhang, Alice A 25              
     3) Zukeran, Victoria K 19          4) Parker, Shelby B 22            
                  28.92     1:00.94 (32.02)     1:27.85 (26.91)     1:53.63 (25.78)
  7 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    1:53.74  
     1) Doherty, Taylor M 18            2) Benwell, Lillian C 18          
     3) Parker, Julieyanna G 19         4) Hornbuckle, Alyssa N 19        
                  29.00     1:01.08 (32.08)     1:28.51 (27.43)     1:53.74 (25.23)
  8 University of San Diego-SI  'C'                        NT    1:55.76  
     1) Clancy, Marykate K 20           2) Saladino, Nicole N 19          
     3) Haitz, Alex M 18                4) Seddon, Jamie A 18             
                  29.95     1:03.13 (33.18)     1:30.40 (27.27)     1:55.76 (25.36)
  9 California State University, E-PC  'C'                 NT    1:57.15  
     1) Faulkner, Madison M 22          2) Breakfield, Jensyn A 21        
     3) Cocker, Liz A 22                4) Waters, Cassidy C 21           
                  29.60     1:02.49 (32.89)     1:31.36 (28.87)     1:57.15 (25.79)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Monique Z           22 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   10:18.08  
                  28.66       59.04 (30.38)     1:30.01 (30.97)     2:01.37 (31.36)
        2:32.41 (31.04)     3:03.95 (31.54)     3:35.06 (31.11)     4:06.00 (30.94)
        4:36.67 (30.67)     5:07.39 (30.72)     5:38.27 (30.88)     6:09.18 (30.91)
        6:40.29 (31.11)     7:11.14 (30.85)     7:42.16 (31.02)     8:13.29 (31.13)
        8:44.45 (31.16)     9:15.76 (31.31)     9:47.28 (31.52)    10:18.08 (30.80)
  2 Milewski, Sam R           18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   10:31.63  
                  29.17     1:00.46 (31.29)     1:31.82 (31.36)     2:03.55 (31.73)
        2:35.51 (31.96)     3:07.02 (31.51)     3:38.55 (31.53)     4:10.12 (31.57)
        4:41.55 (31.43)     5:13.07 (31.52)     5:44.81 (31.74)     6:16.86 (32.05)
        6:48.70 (31.84)     7:20.33 (31.63)     7:52.16 (31.83)     8:24.19 (32.03)
        8:56.13 (31.94)     9:28.23 (32.10)    10:00.61 (32.38)    10:31.63 (31.02)
  3 Luckenbach, Anna C        18 San Diego-SI              NT   10:40.87  
                  29.21     1:00.20 (30.99)     1:31.76 (31.56)     2:03.76 (32.00)
        2:35.64 (31.88)     3:07.46 (31.82)     3:39.33 (31.87)     4:11.43 (32.10)
        4:43.55 (32.12)     5:15.70 (32.15)     5:48.02 (32.32)     6:20.39 (32.37)
        6:53.03 (32.64)     7:25.60 (32.57)     7:58.27 (32.67)     8:31.10 (32.83)
        9:04.14 (33.04)     9:36.87 (32.73)    10:09.31 (32.44)    10:40.87 (31.56)
  4 Wayment, Peyton M         18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   10:47.99  
                  29.98     1:01.65 (31.67)     1:33.89 (32.24)     2:06.24 (32.35)
        2:38.72 (32.48)     3:11.72 (33.00)     3:44.27 (32.55)     4:16.74 (32.47)
        4:49.25 (32.51)     5:21.84 (32.59)     5:54.55 (32.71)     6:27.30 (32.75)
        6:59.89 (32.59)     7:32.75 (32.86)     8:05.86 (33.11)     8:38.59 (32.73)
        9:11.15 (32.56)     9:43.88 (32.73)    10:16.78 (32.90)    10:47.99 (31.21)
  5 Terranova, Sam J          20 San Diego-SI              NT   10:49.24  
                  29.11     1:01.08 (31.97)     1:33.35 (32.27)     2:05.47 (32.12)
        2:37.62 (32.15)     3:09.63 (32.01)     3:42.06 (32.43)     4:14.48 (32.42)
        4:47.02 (32.54)     5:20.06 (33.04)     5:52.60 (32.54)     6:25.73 (33.13)
        6:58.53 (32.80)     7:31.43 (32.90)     8:04.81 (33.38)     8:37.45 (32.64)
        9:10.88 (33.43)     9:44.09 (33.21)    10:16.98 (32.89)    10:49.24 (32.26)
  6 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT   10:51.04  
                  29.32     1:02.04 (32.72)     1:34.86 (32.82)     2:07.85 (32.99)
        2:41.05 (33.20)     3:13.51 (32.46)     3:46.83 (33.32)     4:19.60 (32.77)
        4:52.50 (32.90)     5:25.54 (33.04)     5:58.35 (32.81)     6:31.12 (32.77)
        7:04.19 (33.07)     7:37.10 (32.91)     8:10.03 (32.93)     8:42.90 (32.87)
        9:15.16 (32.26)     9:47.75 (32.59)    10:19.99 (32.24)    10:51.04 (31.05)
  7 Spielman, Erin K          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   11:02.81  
                  30.26     1:02.98 (32.72)     1:36.48 (33.50)     2:10.24 (33.76)
        2:44.15 (33.91)     3:17.73 (33.58)     3:51.01 (33.28)     4:24.81 (33.80)
        4:58.20 (33.39)     5:31.85 (33.65)     6:05.20 (33.35)     6:38.33 (33.13)
        7:11.46 (33.13)     7:44.80 (33.34)     8:17.91 (33.11)     8:51.24 (33.33)
        9:24.42 (33.18)     9:57.12 (32.70)    10:30.41 (33.29)    11:02.81 (32.40)
  8 Cobb, Teresa A            18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT  x11:15.34  
                  29.94     1:03.22 (33.28)     1:37.21 (33.99)     2:11.09 (33.88)
        2:44.96 (33.87)     3:18.59 (33.63)     3:52.13 (33.54)     4:26.16 (34.03)
        5:00.30 (34.14)     5:34.43 (34.13)     6:08.56 (34.13)     6:42.56 (34.00)
        7:16.64 (34.08)     7:50.62 (33.98)     8:24.52 (33.90)     8:58.59 (34.07)
        9:32.68 (34.09)    10:06.75 (34.07)    10:40.48 (33.73)    11:15.34 (34.86)
  9 Kearns, Kali L            21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   11:30.11  
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)     1:38.44 (34.40)     2:12.71 (34.27)
        2:47.23 (34.52)     3:22.28 (35.05)     3:57.39 (35.11)     4:32.47 (35.08)
        5:07.39 (34.92)     5:42.59 (35.20)     6:17.52 (34.93)     6:52.38 (34.86)
        7:27.31 (34.93)     8:02.04 (34.73)     8:37.35 (35.31)     9:11.66 (34.31)
        9:46.45 (34.79)    10:21.88 (35.43)    10:56.52 (34.64)    11:30.11 (33.59)
 10 Moufarrej, Sofia F        18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   11:42.76  
                  30.70     1:04.46 (33.76)     1:38.67 (34.21)     2:13.36 (34.69)
        2:47.86 (34.50)     3:22.79 (34.93)     3:58.16 (35.37)     4:33.83 (35.67)
        5:09.71 (35.88)     5:45.34 (35.63)     6:21.09 (35.75)     6:57.10 (36.01)
        7:33.20 (36.10)     8:09.51 (36.31)     8:45.57 (36.06)     9:20.63 (35.06)
        9:56.39 (35.76)    10:32.01 (35.62)    11:07.55 (35.54)    11:42.76 (35.21)
 11 Chase, Madison R          19 Csu East Bay-PC           NT  x11:48.44  
                  31.32     1:05.74 (34.42)     1:41.15 (35.41)     2:16.51 (35.36)
        2:52.33 (35.82)     3:27.75 (35.42)     4:03.62 (35.87)     4:39.37 (35.75)
        5:15.08 (35.71)     5:51.05 (35.97)     6:26.67 (35.62)     7:02.60 (35.93)
        7:38.72 (36.12)     8:14.84 (36.12)     8:50.46 (35.62)     9:26.49 (36.03)
       10:02.53 (36.04)    10:38.71 (36.18)    11:14.24 (35.53)    11:48.44 (34.20)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Kimmy A          21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:52.72  
                  27.16       55.51 (28.35)     1:24.01 (28.50)     1:52.72 (28.71)
  2 McClure, Morgan M         21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:54.34  
                  27.56       57.88 (30.32)     1:26.05 (28.17)     1:54.34 (28.29)
  3 Hammond, Claire A         21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:55.21  
                  27.47       55.81 (28.34)     1:25.17 (29.36)     1:55.21 (30.04)
  4 Briggs, Mackenna L        20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:56.24  
                  26.50       55.42 (28.92)     1:25.55 (30.13)     1:56.24 (30.69)
  5 Hick, Alice T             20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:57.49  
                  28.26       58.69 (30.43)     1:28.10 (29.41)     1:57.49 (29.39)
  6 Augustain, Serene R       18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:00.19  
                  27.74       57.95 (30.21)     1:29.00 (31.05)     2:00.19 (31.19)
  7 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:00.84  
                  27.75       58.44 (30.69)     1:29.71 (31.27)     2:00.84 (31.13)
  8 Mitchell, Abigail Mitche  19 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:01.92  
                  28.07       59.00 (30.93)     1:30.76 (31.76)     2:01.92 (31.16)
  9 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:02.12  
                  27.88       58.12 (30.24)     1:29.89 (31.77)     2:02.12 (32.23)
 10 Hulse, Maddie P           20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   x2:02.48  
                  28.15       59.34 (31.19)     1:31.20 (31.86)     2:02.48 (31.28)
 11 Parker, Julieyanna G      19 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:04.66  
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)     1:32.30 (32.38)     2:04.66 (32.36)
 12 Neal, Logan M             21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x2:12.27  
                  30.01     1:03.44 (33.43)     1:38.07 (34.63)     2:12.27 (34.20)
 -- Monteon, Jande M          21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   X2:02.90  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Sarah J         19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      57.41  
                  27.84       57.41 (29.57)                                        
  2 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      58.67  
                  28.45       58.67 (30.22)                                        
  3 Hazel, Lauren M           18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      59.11  
                  28.41       59.11 (30.70)                                        
  4 Montiel Gamez, Fernanda   20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:01.91  
                  30.62     1:01.91 (31.29)                                        
  5 Roepke, Tatum E           18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:02.61  
                  30.03     1:02.61 (32.58)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Miranda E      20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:02.95  
                  30.56     1:02.95 (32.39)                                        
  7 Mann, Allison N           21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x1:03.12  
                  30.49     1:03.12 (32.63)                                        
  8 Doherty, Taylor M         18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:03.63  
                  30.29     1:03.63 (33.34)                                        
  9 Weight, Ryleigh A         20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:03.72  
                  31.09     1:03.72 (32.63)                                        
 10 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:03.80  
                  31.12     1:03.80 (32.68)                                        
 11 Ratcliffe, Eva H          19 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:07.49  
                  32.19     1:07.49 (35.30)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:06.76  
                  32.11     1:06.76 (34.65)                                        
  2 Williams, Hope A          18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:06.84  
                  31.53     1:06.84 (35.31)                                        
  3 Takach, Sarah A           21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:07.80  
                  32.36     1:07.80 (35.44)                                        
  4 Beaty, Claire M           21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:08.17  
                  32.30     1:08.17 (35.87)                                        
  5 Benwell, Lillian C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:08.67  
                  32.32     1:08.67 (36.35)                                        
  6 Martin, Emily G           19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:08.90  
                  32.82     1:08.90 (36.08)                                        
  7 Mann, Audrey E            21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x1:09.08  
                  32.43     1:09.08 (36.65)                                        
  8 Zhang, Alice A            25 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:09.43  
                  32.98     1:09.43 (36.45)                                        
  9 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:10.70  
                  33.33     1:10.70 (37.37)                                        
 10 Gomez, Rita C             20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:12.54  
                  34.10     1:12.54 (38.44)                                        
 11 Breakfield, Jensyn A      21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   x1:12.99  
                  34.63     1:12.99 (38.36)                                        
 12 Saladino, Nicole N        19 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:13.01  
                  34.18     1:13.01 (38.83)                                        
 -- Seiber, Samantha J        19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X1:10.20  
 -- Carpenter, Laurel R       20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   X1:13.90  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staffeldt, Alina A        22 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:03.20  
                  28.18       59.96 (31.78)     1:32.03 (32.07)     2:03.20 (31.17)
  2 Hubel, Alex R             20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:05.97  
                  27.33       58.47 (31.14)     1:31.49 (33.02)     2:05.97 (34.48)
  3 McDonagh, Niamh E         18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:08.13  
                  28.58     1:01.22 (32.64)     1:34.34 (33.12)     2:08.13 (33.79)
  4 Schmidt, Andrea D         20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:09.54  
                  27.81     1:00.48 (32.67)     1:35.05 (34.57)     2:09.54 (34.49)
  5 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:11.03  
                  28.87     1:01.51 (32.64)     1:35.69 (34.18)     2:11.03 (35.34)
  6 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:12.14  
                  29.59     1:03.22 (33.63)     1:37.10 (33.88)     2:12.14 (35.04)
  7 Seddon, Jamie A           18 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:13.47  
                  30.42     1:04.19 (33.77)     1:38.60 (34.41)     2:13.47 (34.87)
  8 Zukeran, Victoria K       19 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:13.55  
                  29.87     1:03.56 (33.69)     1:37.89 (34.33)     2:13.55 (35.66)
  9 Moufarrej, Sofia F        18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:16.65  
                  30.79     1:04.62 (33.83)     1:40.27 (35.65)     2:16.65 (36.38)
 10 Faulkner, Madison M       22 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:17.10  
                  31.07     1:06.03 (34.96)     1:41.24 (35.21)     2:17.10 (35.86)
 11 Cocker, Liz A             22 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   x2:21.73  
                  31.05     1:06.21 (35.16)     1:43.33 (37.12)     2:21.73 (38.40)
 12 Baldwin, Allison N        19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x2:22.82  
                  30.98     1:07.00 (36.02)     1:44.47 (37.47)     2:22.82 (38.35)
 -- Seidl, Maddie M           18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:11.05  
 -- Bier, Kate S              19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:12.20  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Elisa A        18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      24.35  
  2 Houck, Roni M             21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      24.37  
  3 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      24.45  
  4 Hua, Vivy P               20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT      25.12  
  5 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      19 San Diego-SI              NT      25.47  
  6 Dinch, Natalie R          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      25.71  
  7 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT      26.07  
  8 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT     x26.13  
  9 Parker, Shelby B          22 Csu East Bay-PC           NT      26.34  
 10 Zhang, Alice A            25 Csu East Bay-PC           NT      26.44  
 11 Waters, Cassidy C         21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT     x27.01  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Morgan M         21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT      52.93  
                  25.90       52.93 (27.03)                                        
  2 Houck, Roni M             21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      53.02  
                  25.65       53.02 (27.37)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Elisa A        18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      53.24  
                  25.90       53.24 (27.34)                                        
  4 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      53.30  
                  26.23       53.30 (27.07)                                        
  5 Hammond, Claire A         21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      54.08  
                  26.53       54.08 (27.55)                                        
  6 Briggs, Mackenna L        20 San Diego-SI              NT      54.50  
                  26.03       54.50 (28.47)                                        
  7 Hua, Vivy P               20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT      54.94  
                  26.04       54.94 (28.90)                                        
  8 Augustain, Serene R       18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT      56.12  
                  27.32       56.12 (28.80)                                        
  9 Spielman, Erin K          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     x56.40  
                  27.14       56.40 (29.26)                                        
 10 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT      56.53  
                  27.31       56.53 (29.22)                                        
 11 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT     x57.21  
                  27.56       57.21 (29.65)                                        
 12 Parker, Shelby B          22 Csu East Bay-PC           NT     x58.28  
                  28.20       58.28 (30.08)                                        
 -- Hick, Alice T             20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     X57.00  
 -- Mitchell, Abigail Mitche  19 Csu East Bay-PC           NT     X58.00  
 -- Neal, Logan M             21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X1:02.50  
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Sarah J         19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:05.11  
                  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)     1:33.25 (31.92)     2:05.11 (31.86)
  2 Hazel, Lauren M           18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:10.39  
                  29.92     1:02.29 (32.37)     1:36.11 (33.82)     2:10.39 (34.28)
  3 Montiel Gamez, Fernanda   20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:11.30  
                  31.93     1:05.01 (33.08)     1:38.83 (33.82)     2:11.30 (32.47)
  4 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:12.03  
                  31.86     1:05.14 (33.28)     1:38.67 (33.53)     2:12.03 (33.36)
  5 Terranova, Sam J          20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:13.05  
                  31.43     1:05.27 (33.84)     1:39.65 (34.38)     2:13.05 (33.40)
  6 Roepke, Tatum E           18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:14.47  
                  31.69     1:05.45 (33.76)     1:40.19 (34.74)     2:14.47 (34.28)
  7 McDonnell, Miranda E      20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:15.83  
                  32.11     1:05.65 (33.54)     1:40.23 (34.58)     2:15.83 (35.60)
  8 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:16.03  
                  32.41     1:07.24 (34.83)     1:42.59 (35.35)     2:16.03 (33.44)
  9 Mann, Allison N           21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x2:17.94  
                  32.82     1:07.85 (35.03)     1:43.00 (35.15)     2:17.94 (34.94)
 10 Doherty, Taylor M         18 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:19.66  
                  31.72     1:07.87 (36.15)     1:44.13 (36.26)     2:19.66 (35.53)
 11 Weight, Ryleigh A         20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:20.13  
                  32.52     1:07.75 (35.23)     1:43.84 (36.09)     2:20.13 (36.29)
 12 Kearns, Kali L            21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   x2:22.96  
                  33.79     1:10.23 (36.44)     1:46.98 (36.75)     2:22.96 (35.98)
 -- Cobb, Teresa A            18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:16.58  
 -- Waters, Cassidy C         21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   X2:24.69  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takach, Sarah A           21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:25.39  
                  33.46     1:11.06 (37.60)     1:48.07 (37.01)     2:25.39 (37.32)
  2 Beaty, Claire M           21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:25.75  
                  33.77     1:10.87 (37.10)     1:48.53 (37.66)     2:25.75 (37.22)
  3 Benwell, Lillian C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:29.10  
                  34.51     1:12.74 (38.23)     1:50.56 (37.82)     2:29.10 (38.54)
  4 Mann, Audrey E            21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:30.01  
                  34.37     1:12.12 (37.75)     1:50.75 (38.63)     2:30.01 (39.26)
  5 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:32.72  
                  35.08     1:14.21 (39.13)     1:53.58 (39.37)     2:32.72 (39.14)
  6 Martin, Emily G           19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    2:34.57  
                  34.64     1:14.12 (39.48)     1:53.79 (39.67)     2:34.57 (40.78)
  7 Gomez, Rita C             20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:35.33  
                  35.31     1:14.53 (39.22)     1:54.96 (40.43)     2:35.33 (40.37)
  8 Seiber, Samantha J        19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x2:35.47  
                  35.56     1:15.46 (39.90)     1:55.89 (40.43)     2:35.47 (39.58)
  9 Carpenter, Laurel R       20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:38.70  
                  36.05     1:16.20 (40.15)     1:57.00 (40.80)     2:38.70 (41.70)
 10 Saladino, Nicole N        19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:38.76  
                  36.29     1:16.93 (40.64)     1:58.04 (41.11)     2:38.76 (40.72)
 11 Breakfield, Jensyn A      21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   x2:38.78  
                  36.30     1:17.37 (41.07)     1:58.12 (40.75)     2:38.78 (40.66)
 -- Williams, Hope A          18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:34.30  
                2:34.82         2:34.30 ( )                                        
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Kimmy A          21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    5:00.63  
                  28.38       58.83 (30.45)     1:29.39 (30.56)     1:59.50 (30.11)
        2:29.41 (29.91)     2:59.57 (30.16)     3:29.66 (30.09)     4:00.05 (30.39)
        4:30.70 (30.65)     5:00.63 (29.93)                                        
  2 King, Monique Z           22 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    5:05.06  
                  28.49       58.84 (30.35)     1:29.35 (30.51)     2:00.02 (30.67)
        2:30.36 (30.34)     3:00.81 (30.45)     3:31.35 (30.54)     4:02.68 (31.33)
        4:33.94 (31.26)     5:05.06 (31.12)                                        
  3 Milewski, Sam R           18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    5:06.09  
                  28.68       59.01 (30.33)     1:29.83 (30.82)     2:00.77 (30.94)
        2:31.79 (31.02)     3:02.94 (31.15)     3:33.99 (31.05)     4:04.93 (30.94)
        4:36.04 (31.11)     5:06.09 (30.05)                                        
  4 Briggs, Mackenna L        20 San Diego-SI              NT    5:14.93  
                  28.73     1:00.47 (31.74)     1:32.45 (31.98)     2:04.27 (31.82)
        2:36.37 (32.10)     3:08.08 (31.71)     3:39.73 (31.65)     4:11.52 (31.79)
        4:43.52 (32.00)     5:14.93 (31.41)                                        
  5 Terranova, Sam J          20 San Diego-SI              NT    5:15.11  
                  29.12     1:00.55 (31.43)     1:32.78 (32.23)     2:04.61 (31.83)
        2:36.14 (31.53)     3:08.29 (32.15)     3:40.55 (32.26)     4:12.61 (32.06)
        4:44.69 (32.08)     5:15.11 (30.42)                                        
  6 Hammond, Claire A         21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x5:15.23  
                  29.36     1:00.76 (31.40)     1:32.73 (31.97)     2:04.57 (31.84)
        2:36.57 (32.00)     3:08.50 (31.93)     3:40.29 (31.79)     4:12.08 (31.79)
        4:43.96 (31.88)     5:15.23 (31.27)                                        
  7 Luckenbach, Anna C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    5:16.54  
                  29.42     1:00.91 (31.49)     1:33.20 (32.29)     2:05.65 (32.45)
        2:37.51 (31.86)     3:09.98 (32.47)     3:42.39 (32.41)     4:14.39 (32.00)
        4:45.79 (31.40)     5:16.54 (30.75)                                        
  8 Augustain, Serene R       18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    5:18.22  
                  28.62     1:00.73 (32.11)     1:32.91 (32.18)     2:05.21 (32.30)
        2:37.26 (32.05)     3:09.63 (32.37)     3:41.98 (32.35)     4:14.68 (32.70)
        4:46.70 (32.02)     5:18.22 (31.52)                                        
  9 Seddon, Jamie A           18 San Diego-SI              NT   x5:19.38  
                  29.84     1:01.98 (32.14)     1:34.47 (32.49)     2:06.55 (32.08)
        2:38.79 (32.24)     3:10.79 (32.00)     3:42.65 (31.86)     4:15.22 (32.57)
        4:47.65 (32.43)     5:19.38 (31.73)                                        
 10 Wayment, Peyton M         18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    5:26.40  
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)     1:35.34 (32.84)     2:08.19 (32.85)
        2:41.33 (33.14)     3:14.52 (33.19)     3:47.79 (33.27)     4:21.10 (33.31)
        4:54.14 (33.04)     5:26.40 (32.26)                                        
 11 Hulse, Maddie P           20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    5:29.83  
                  30.32     1:02.79 (32.47)     1:35.71 (32.92)     2:09.26 (33.55)
        2:42.58 (33.32)     3:15.85 (33.27)     3:49.14 (33.29)     4:22.62 (33.48)
        4:56.67 (34.05)     5:29.83 (33.16)                                        
 12 Monteon, Jande M          21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   x5:31.72  
                  30.41     1:03.20 (32.79)     1:36.41 (33.21)     2:09.83 (33.42)
        2:43.37 (33.54)     3:17.38 (34.01)     3:51.19 (33.81)     4:25.27 (34.08)
        4:59.05 (33.78)     5:31.72 (32.67)                                        
 -- Hick, Alice T             20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X5:23.06  
 -- Spielman, Erin K          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X5:23.38  
 -- Chase, Madison R          19 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   X5:47.81  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubel, Alex R             20 San Diego-SI              NT      57.13  
                  26.91       57.13 (30.22)                                        
  2 Staffeldt, Alina A        22 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT      57.25  
                  27.08       57.25 (30.17)                                        
  3 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT      59.22  
                  27.73       59.22 (31.49)                                        
  4 McDonagh, Niamh E         18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:00.15  
                  28.44     1:00.15 (31.71)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Andrea D         20 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT    1:00.42  
                  27.61     1:00.42 (32.81)                                        
  6 Bier, Kate S              19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   x1:00.79  
                  28.57     1:00.79 (32.22)                                        
  7 Klinger, Allie M          19 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:01.11  
                  27.83     1:01.11 (33.28)                                        
  8 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:01.14  
                  29.81     1:01.14 (31.33)                                        
  9 Roepke, Tatum E           18 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:02.88  
                  29.03     1:02.88 (33.85)                                        
 10 Faulkner, Madison M       22 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    1:03.19  
                  29.48     1:03.19 (33.71)                                        
 11 Cocker, Liz A             22 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   x1:04.21  
                  30.00     1:04.21 (34.21)                                        
 12 Parker, Julieyanna G      19 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:04.39  
                  29.60     1:04.39 (34.79)                                        
 -- Seidl, Maddie M           18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT     X59.80  
                  28.33       59.80 (31.47)                                        
 -- Hazel, Lauren M           18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X1:00.62  
                  28.35     1:00.62 (32.27)                                        
 -- Dinch, Natalie R          19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X1:01.43  
                  28.98     1:01.43 (32.45)                                        
 -- Ratcliffe, Eva H          19 San Diego-SI              NT   X1:03.06  
                1:03.86         1:03.06 ( )                                        
 -- Baldwin, Allison N        19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X1:04.80  
                  30.26     1:04.80 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Morgan M         21 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:07.50  
                  28.38     1:01.09 (32.71)     1:38.48 (37.39)     2:07.50 (29.02)
  2 Benwell, Lillian C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:14.04  
                  29.12     1:03.83 (34.71)     1:42.35 (38.52)     2:14.04 (31.69)
  3 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:17.05  
                  29.36     1:04.00 (34.64)     1:44.21 (40.21)     2:17.05 (32.84)
  4 Zukeran, Victoria K       19 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:17.84  
                  29.03     1:04.94 (35.91)     1:45.38 (40.44)     2:17.84 (32.46)
  5 Carpenter, Laurel R       20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT    2:20.63  
                  30.78     1:07.69 (36.91)     1:47.90 (40.21)     2:20.63 (32.73)
  6 Gomez, Rita C             20 Csu East Bay-PC           NT   x2:21.01  
                  30.01     1:08.08 (38.07)     1:48.16 (40.08)     2:21.01 (32.85)
 -- McDonagh, Niamh E         18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:09.73  
                  28.49     1:01.79 (33.30)     1:38.69 (36.90)     2:09.73 (31.04)
 -- Takach, Sarah A           21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:13.96  
                  28.78     1:04.27 (35.49)     1:42.69 (38.42)     2:13.96 (31.27)
 -- Seidl, Maddie M           18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:16.74  
 -- Bier, Kate S              19 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:18.90  
                  29.34     1:06.21 (36.87)     1:47.47 (41.26)     2:18.90 (31.43)
 -- Mann, Audrey E            21 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:18.94  
                  29.92     1:07.43 (37.51)     1:46.40 (38.97)     2:18.94 (32.54)
 -- Cobb, Teresa A            18 Northern Ariz-AZ          NT   X2:25.30  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    3:38.63  
     1) Hornbuckle, Alyssa N 19         2) Murdoch, Maeve F 19            
     3) Briggs, Mackenna L 20           4) Hubel, Alex R 20               
                  26.71       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.87 (26.20)     1:50.25 (54.58)
        2:16.35 (26.10)     2:45.34 (55.09)     3:10.84 (25.50)     3:38.63 (53.29)
  2 California State University, E-PC  'A'                 NT    3:46.43  
     1) Hua, Vivy P 20                  2) Kearns, Kali L 21              
     3) Parker, Shelby B 22             4) Beaty, Claire M 21             
                  26.61       55.83 (55.83)     1:23.28 (27.45)     1:53.53 (57.70)
        2:20.48 (26.95)     2:49.75 (56.22)     3:16.62 (26.87)     3:46.43 (56.68)
  3 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    3:47.55  
     1) Wong, Sydney 18                 2) Terranova, Sam J 20            
     3) Doherty, Taylor M 18            4) Luckenbach, Anna C 18          
                  26.99       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.82 (28.19)     1:54.85 (58.22)
        2:21.49 (26.64)     2:51.80 (56.95)     3:19.02 (27.22)     3:47.55 (55.75)
  4 California State University, E-PC  'B'                 NT    3:49.13  
     1) Augustain, Serene R 18          2) Cocker, Liz A 22               
     3) Mitchell, Abigail Mitchel E 19  4) Monteon, Jande M 21            
                  27.45       56.82 (56.82)     1:14.21 (17.39)     1:54.23 (57.41)
        2:21.58 (27.35)     2:51.69 (57.46)     3:19.54 (27.85)     3:49.13 (57.44)
  5 California State University, E-PC  'C'                 NT    3:54.45  
     1) Hulse, Maddie P 20              2) Zhang, Alice A 25              
     3) Waters, Cassidy C 21            4) Weight, Ryleigh A 20           
  6 University of San Diego-SI  'C'                        NT    3:58.38  
     1) Parker, Julieyanna G 19         2) Andrade, Allie L 20            
     3) Ratcliffe, Eva H 19             4) Kuznetsova, Liza M 20          
 -- Northern Arizona University-AZ  'A'                    NT   X3:34.97  
     1) Staffeldt, Alina A 22           2) Rodriguez, Elisa A 18          
     3) Richter, Kimmy A 21             4) Houck, Roni M 21               
                  26.26       53.67 (53.67)     1:18.89 (25.22)     1:46.87 (53.20)
        2:12.94 (26.07)     2:40.91 (54.04)     3:06.63 (25.72)     3:34.97 (54.06)
 -- Northern Arizona University-AZ  'B'                    NT   X3:48.98  
     1) King, Monique Z 22              2) Mann, Allison N 21             
     3) Neal, Logan M 21                4) Milewski, Sam R 18             
                  26.94       55.14 (55.14)     1:21.93 (26.79)     1:50.76 (55.62)
        2:19.48 (28.72)   2:51.60 (1:00.84)     3:18.97 (27.37)     3:48.98 (57.38)