Recap

Licensed to Torero Swimming        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/27/2018 01:43 PM
                           USD vs. UCSD - 1/27/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                   NT    1:46.51   11  
     1) Wong, Elee 20                   2) Phetbenjakul, Angie 22         
     3) Lambert, Emily E 20             4) Murphy, Haley M 22             
                  27.20       57.03 (29.83)     1:23.17 (26.14)     1:46.51 (23.34)
  2 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    1:48.41    4  
     1) Taylor, Dani M 20               2) Evans, Kailyn E 18             
     3) Hubel, Alex R 20                4) Briggs, Mackenna L 20          
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)     1:24.08 (26.02)     1:48.41 (24.33)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    1:48.64    2  
     1) Toronczak, Julia A 21           2) Murphy, Gracie E 19            
     3) Sumrow, Amanda K 20             4) Rios, Amanda E 20              
                  28.08       57.68 (29.60)     1:24.51 (26.83)     1:48.64 (24.13)
  4 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    1:54.11  
     1) Doherty, Taylor M 18            2) Benwell, Lillian C 18          
     3) Haitz, Alex M 19                4) Wong, Sydney 18                
                  28.74     1:01.74 (33.00)     1:28.85 (27.11)     1:54.11 (25.26)
  5 University of San Diego-SI  'C'                        NT    1:56.97  
     1) Clancy, Marykate K 20           2) Andrade, Allie L 20            
     3) Hornbuckle, Alyssa N 19         4) Ratcliffe, Eva H 19            
                  30.10     1:03.22 (33.12)     1:31.47 (28.25)     1:56.97 (25.50)
 
Event 2  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrantes, Brooke E        21 UCSD-SI                   NP     292.80    9  
  2 Sullivan, Patricia S      20 UCSD-SI                   NP     253.50    4  
  3 Carlin, Delainey          20 UCSD-SI                   NP     253.12    3  
  4 Petty, Elizabeth          20 San Diego-SI              NP     194.10    2  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toronczak, Julia A        21 UCSD-SI                   NT      58.46    9  
                  28.35       58.46 (30.11)                                        
  2 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      59.57    3.5
                  28.82       59.57 (30.75)                                        
  2 Rodman, Alexandra M       22 UCSD-SI                   NT      59.57    3.5
                  29.14       59.57 (30.43)                                        
  4 Meier, Charlie S          18 UCSD-SI                   NT      59.90    2  
                  59.90           59.90 ( )                                        
  5 Wong, Elee                20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:00.55  
                  29.33     1:00.55 (31.22)                                        
  6 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:02.54    1  
                  30.53     1:02.54 (32.01)                                        
  7 Doherty, Taylor M         18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:03.29  
                  30.48     1:03.29 (32.81)                                        
 -- Ikeda, Kierstin S         18 UCSD-SI                   NT   X1:00.37  
                  29.38     1:00.37 (30.99)                                        
 -- Fosmire, Holly J          21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X1:02.42  
                  30.53     1:02.42 (31.89)                                        
 -- Boyt, Reilly E            21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X1:41.10  
                  49.49     1:41.10 (51.61)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phetbenjakul, Angie       22 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:05.01    9  
                  30.68     1:05.01 (34.33)                                        
  2 Taylor, Rachel K          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:05.08    4  
                  30.95     1:05.08 (34.13)                                        
  3 Murphy, Gracie E          19 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:06.00    3  
                  31.16     1:06.00 (34.84)                                        
  4 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:08.47    2  
                  31.24     1:08.47 (37.23)                                        
  5 Maxfield, Lily R          20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:08.68  
  6 Benwell, Lillian C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:08.81    1  
                  32.44     1:08.81 (36.37)                                        
  7 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:11.94  
                  33.40     1:11.94 (38.54)                                        
  8 Adame, Ilse               18 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:15.13  
 -- Miller, Lindsey C         20 UCSD-SI                   NT   X1:08.51  
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)                                        
 -- King, Morgan S            21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X1:12.06  
                  34.17     1:12.06 (37.89)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubel, Alex R             20 San Diego-SI              NT      57.54    9  
                  27.13       57.54 (30.41)                                        
  2 Lambert, Emily E          20 UCSD-SI                   NT      58.14    4  
                  27.32       58.14 (30.82)                                        
  3 Miles, Brooke N           20 UCSD-SI                   NT      58.80    3  
                  28.13       58.80 (30.67)                                        
  4 Clark, Lindsay M          19 UCSD-SI                   NT      59.73    2  
                  27.92       59.73 (31.81)                                        
  5 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT      59.84    1  
                  28.40       59.84 (31.44)                                        
  6 Haitz, Alex M             19 San Diego-SI              NT      59.99  
                  27.97       59.99 (32.02)                                        
  7 Rios, Amanda E            20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:00.09  
  8 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:01.66  
 -- Barroso, Anissa P         19 UCSD-SI                   NT   X1:00.67  
                  28.35     1:00.67 (32.32)                                        
 -- Ratcliffe, Eva H          19 San Diego-SI              NT   X1:03.17  
                  29.22     1:03.17 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luckenbach, Anna C        18 San Diego-SI              NT   10:25.68    9  
                  29.03     1:00.24 (31.21)     1:31.59 (31.35)     2:02.92 (31.33)
        2:34.69 (31.77)     3:06.01 (31.32)     3:37.27 (31.26)     4:08.98 (31.71)
        4:40.19 (31.21)     5:11.66 (31.47)     5:43.11 (31.45)     6:14.40 (31.29)
        6:45.79 (31.39)     7:17.33 (31.54)     7:49.04 (31.71)     8:20.60 (31.56)
        8:52.55 (31.95)     9:23.96 (31.41)     9:55.78 (31.82)    10:25.68 (29.90)
  2 Eickert, Reagan V         21 UCSD-SI                   NT   10:36.40    4  
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)     1:33.54 (32.47)     2:06.14 (32.60)
        2:38.56 (32.42)     3:10.70 (32.14)     3:42.99 (32.29)     4:15.34 (32.35)
        4:47.53 (32.19)     5:19.85 (32.32)     5:52.18 (32.33)     6:24.22 (32.04)
        6:56.23 (32.01)     7:28.30 (32.07)     8:00.47 (32.17)     8:32.52 (32.05)
        9:03.97 (31.45)     9:35.32 (31.35)    10:06.30 (30.98)    10:36.40 (30.10)
  3 Ritchey, Kaitlyn D        19 UCSD-SI                   NT   10:37.09    3  
                  29.27     1:00.30 (31.03)     1:31.52 (31.22)     2:03.07 (31.55)
        2:34.73 (31.66)     3:06.56 (31.83)     3:38.70 (32.14)     4:10.66 (31.96)
        4:42.77 (32.11)     5:15.03 (32.26)     5:47.14 (32.11)     6:19.61 (32.47)
        6:52.26 (32.65)     7:24.60 (32.34)     7:57.12 (32.52)     8:29.49 (32.37)
        9:01.97 (32.48)     9:33.99 (32.02)    10:05.62 (31.63)    10:37.09 (31.47)
  4 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT   10:39.07    2  
                  29.45     1:01.32 (31.87)     1:33.75 (32.43)     2:06.35 (32.60)
        2:38.92 (32.57)     3:11.21 (32.29)     3:43.44 (32.23)     4:15.85 (32.41)
        4:48.17 (32.32)     5:20.79 (32.62)     5:53.03 (32.24)     6:25.32 (32.29)
        6:57.67 (32.35)     7:29.78 (32.11)     8:02.21 (32.43)     8:34.12 (31.91)
        9:05.30 (31.18)     9:36.80 (31.50)    10:08.66 (31.86)    10:39.07 (30.41)
  5 Hamza, Haley S            21 UCSD-SI                   NT   10:44.79    1  
                  29.06     1:00.68 (31.62)     1:33.07 (32.39)     2:05.24 (32.17)
        2:37.44 (32.20)     3:09.52 (32.08)     3:41.53 (32.01)     4:13.85 (32.32)
        4:46.30 (32.45)     5:18.77 (32.47)     5:50.42 (31.65)     6:22.65 (32.23)
        6:55.18 (32.53)     7:27.57 (32.39)     8:00.16 (32.59)     8:33.16 (33.00)
        9:06.30 (33.14)     9:39.44 (33.14)    10:12.58 (33.14)    10:44.79 (32.21)
  6 Terranova, Sam J          20 San Diego-SI              NT   10:52.87  
                  29.16     1:00.96 (31.80)     1:33.12 (32.16)     2:05.42 (32.30)
        2:37.76 (32.34)     3:09.93 (32.17)     3:42.02 (32.09)     4:14.34 (32.32)
        4:46.84 (32.50)     5:19.69 (32.85)     5:52.44 (32.75)     6:25.54 (33.10)
        6:58.94 (33.40)     7:32.23 (33.29)     8:05.65 (33.42)     8:39.32 (33.67)
        9:12.91 (33.59)     9:46.26 (33.35)    10:19.92 (33.66)    10:52.87 (32.95)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Mackenna L        20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:54.26    9  
                  27.12       56.24 (29.12)     1:25.49 (29.25)     1:54.26 (28.77)
  2 Sin, Stephanie Y          21 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:54.43    4  
                  26.89       55.74 (28.85)     1:25.17 (29.43)     1:54.43 (29.26)
  3 Gocke, Alayna C           19 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:55.62    3  
                  27.08       56.29 (29.21)     1:25.78 (29.49)     1:55.62 (29.84)
  4 Mendez, Alyson D          19 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:55.76    2  
  5 Sumrow, Amanda K          20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:55.78  
                  27.10       56.42 (29.32)     1:26.49 (30.07)     1:55.78 (29.29)
  6 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT    1:58.82    1  
                  28.27       58.47 (30.20)     1:29.18 (30.71)     1:58.82 (29.64)
  7 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:01.09  
                  28.09       58.68 (30.59)     1:29.63 (30.95)     2:01.09 (31.46)
  8 Doherty, Taylor M         18 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:03.08  
 -- Franke, Ciara S           18 UCSD-SI                   NT   X1:57.22  
                  28.77       58.84 (30.07)     1:28.16 (29.32)     1:57.22 (29.06)
 -- Epps, Victoria W          19 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:03.89  
                  29.06     1:00.11 (31.05)     1:31.98 (31.87)     2:03.89 (31.91)
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Haley M           22 UCSD-SI                   NT      24.23    9  
  2 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      24.41    4  
  3 Phetbenjakul, Angie       22 UCSD-SI                   NT      24.81    3  
  4 Rios, Amanda E            20 UCSD-SI                   NT      25.19    2  
  5 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      19 San Diego-SI              NT      25.63    1  
  6 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT      25.64  
  7 Miles, Brooke N           20 UCSD-SI                   NT     x25.67  
  8 Haitz, Alex M             19 San Diego-SI              NT     x25.93  
 -- Meier, Charlie S          18 UCSD-SI                   NT     X25.13  
 -- Ikeda, Kierstin S         18 UCSD-SI                   NT     X25.35  
 -- Clark, Lindsay M          19 UCSD-SI                   NT     X25.73  
 -- Wong, Elee                20 UCSD-SI                   NT     X26.08  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rachel K          18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:08.50    9  
                  29.29     1:02.14 (32.85)     1:37.48 (35.34)     2:08.50 (31.02)
  2 Miller, Lindsey C         20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:11.09    4  
                  28.82     1:02.22 (33.40)     1:39.99 (37.77)     2:11.09 (31.10)
  3 Rodman, Alexandra M       22 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:11.94    3  
  4 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:13.16    2  
                  28.91     1:02.69 (33.78)     1:40.90 (38.21)     2:13.16 (32.26)
  5 Benwell, Lillian C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:14.62    1  
                  29.03     1:04.27 (35.24)     1:43.29 (39.02)     2:14.62 (31.33)
  6 Sumrow, Amanda K          20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:15.86  
                  28.74     1:04.31 (35.57)     1:43.66 (39.35)     2:15.86 (32.20)
  7 Adame, Ilse               18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:17.76  
  8 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT   x2:24.44  
                  32.22     1:10.24 (38.02)     1:50.14 (39.90)     2:24.44 (34.30)
 -- Brown, Gabbie T           18 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:11.04  
                  28.43     1:00.96 (32.53)     1:40.16 (39.20)     2:11.04 (30.88)
 -- Fosmire, Holly J          21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:12.66  
                  28.63     1:02.27 (33.64)     1:41.48 (39.21)     2:12.66 (31.18)
 -- Barroso, Anissa P         19 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:13.02  
                  29.15     1:03.69 (34.54)     1:42.70 (39.01)     2:13.02 (30.32)
 -- Boyt, Reilly E            21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X3:28.56  
                  50.64     1:44.00 (53.36)     2:39.66 (55.66)     3:28.56 (48.90)
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrantes, Brooke E        21 UCSD-SI                   NP     267.75    9  
  2 Carlin, Delainey          20 UCSD-SI                   NP     249.42    4  
  3 Sullivan, Patricia S      20 UCSD-SI                   NP     236.10    3  
  4 Petty, Elizabeth          20 San Diego-SI              NP     204.07    2  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubel, Alex R             20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:06.66    9  
                  28.33       59.90 (31.57)     1:32.25 (32.35)     2:06.66 (34.41)
  2 Clark, Lindsay M          19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:10.34    4  
                  29.11     1:02.17 (33.06)     1:36.40 (34.23)     2:10.34 (33.94)
  3 Mendez, Alyson D          19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:10.71    3  
  4 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:12.65    2  
                  30.68     1:04.80 (34.12)     1:38.77 (33.97)     2:12.65 (33.88)
  5 Sumrow, Amanda K          20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:13.59    1  
                  29.25     1:02.36 (33.11)     1:37.72 (35.36)     2:13.59 (35.87)
  6 Lambert, Emily E          20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:14.30  
                  29.72     1:03.31 (33.59)     1:38.45 (35.14)     2:14.30 (35.85)
  7 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:14.73  
                  30.46     1:04.50 (34.04)     1:39.48 (34.98)     2:14.73 (35.25)
 -- King, Morgan S            21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:17.11  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      52.95    9  
                  26.02       52.95 (26.93)                                        
  2 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT      55.41    3.5
                  26.75       55.41 (28.66)                                        
  2 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      19 San Diego-SI              NT      55.41    3.5
                  26.56       55.41 (28.85)                                        
  4 Haitz, Alex M             19 San Diego-SI              NT     x56.41  
 -- Murphy, Haley M           22 UCSD-SI                   NT     X53.22  
                  25.94       53.22 (27.28)                                        
 -- Franke, Ciara S           18 UCSD-SI                   NT     X53.99  
                  26.18       53.99 (27.81)                                        
 -- Meier, Charlie S          18 UCSD-SI                   NT     X54.05  
                  26.16       54.05 (27.89)                                        
 -- Sin, Stephanie Y          21 UCSD-SI                   NT     X54.07  
 -- Barroso, Anissa P         19 UCSD-SI                   NT     X54.11  
                  26.17       54.11 (27.94)                                        
 -- Miles, Brooke N           20 UCSD-SI                   NT     X55.02  
                  26.72       55.02 (28.30)                                        
 -- Gocke, Alayna C           19 UCSD-SI                   NT     X55.13  
                  26.67       55.13 (28.46)                                        
 -- Rios, Amanda E            20 UCSD-SI                   NT     X55.56  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terranova, Sam J          20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:15.21    9  
                  31.50     1:05.45 (33.95)     1:40.71 (35.26)     2:15.21 (34.50)
  2 Ratcliffe, Eva H          19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:22.05    4  
                  33.35     1:09.10 (35.75)     1:45.65 (36.55)     2:22.05 (36.40)
 -- Toronczak, Julia A        21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:04.83  
                  29.44     1:00.39 (30.95)     1:32.56 (32.17)     2:04.83 (32.27)
 -- Rodman, Alexandra M       22 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:06.47  
                  29.74     1:01.49 (31.75)     1:33.96 (32.47)     2:06.47 (32.51)
 -- Fosmire, Holly J          21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:11.90  
                  30.93     1:03.85 (32.92)     1:37.78 (33.93)     2:11.90 (34.12)
 -- Ikeda, Kierstin S         18 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:14.41  
                  31.84     1:05.85 (34.01)     1:40.32 (34.47)     2:14.41 (34.09)
 
Event 14  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Mackenna L        20 San Diego-SI              NT    5:07.53    9  
                  28.58       59.72 (31.14)     1:31.03 (31.31)     2:02.53 (31.50)
        2:33.83 (31.30)     3:04.98 (31.15)     3:36.10 (31.12)     4:07.08 (30.98)
        4:37.71 (30.63)     5:07.53 (29.82)                                        
  2 Luckenbach, Anna C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    5:08.45    4  
                  29.22     1:00.04 (30.82)     1:31.33 (31.29)     2:02.77 (31.44)
        2:34.14 (31.37)     3:05.78 (31.64)     3:37.14 (31.36)     4:08.02 (30.88)
        4:38.77 (30.75)     5:08.45 (29.68)                                        
  3 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT    5:19.29    3  
                  29.09     1:01.11 (32.02)     1:33.62 (32.51)     2:06.28 (32.66)
        2:38.38 (32.10)     3:10.68 (32.30)     3:43.35 (32.67)     4:15.69 (32.34)
        4:48.05 (32.36)     5:19.29 (31.24)                                        
 -- Ritchey, Kaitlyn D        19 UCSD-SI                   NT   X5:13.67  
                  28.74       59.42 (30.68)     1:30.76 (31.34)     2:02.16 (31.40)
        2:33.47 (31.31)     3:05.49 (32.02)     3:37.09 (31.60)     4:09.16 (32.07)
        4:41.49 (32.33)     5:13.67 (32.18)                                        
 -- Brown, Gabbie T           18 UCSD-SI                   NT   X5:17.01  
 -- Hamza, Haley S            21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X5:17.52  
                  28.48       59.96 (31.48)     1:32.04 (32.08)     2:04.49 (32.45)
        2:37.10 (32.61)     3:09.41 (32.31)     3:41.64 (32.23)     4:14.07 (32.43)
        4:46.23 (32.16)     5:17.52 (31.29)                                        
 -- Eickert, Reagan V         21 UCSD-SI                   NT   X5:22.55  
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)     1:33.39 (32.49)     2:06.17 (32.78)
        2:39.00 (32.83)     3:12.17 (33.17)     3:44.77 (32.60)     4:17.50 (32.73)
        4:50.51 (33.01)     5:22.55 (32.04)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benwell, Lillian C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:32.13    9  
                  35.05     1:13.72 (38.67)     1:52.71 (38.99)     2:32.13 (39.42)
  2 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:35.88    4  
                  35.85     1:15.21 (39.36)     1:55.63 (40.42)     2:35.88 (40.25)
  3 Adame, Ilse               18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:39.76    3  
                  37.32     1:17.99 (40.67)     1:59.42 (41.43)     2:39.76 (40.34)
 -- Taylor, Rachel K          18 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:17.55  
                  31.01     1:05.91 (34.90)     1:41.40 (35.49)     2:17.55 (36.15)
 -- Murphy, Gracie E          19 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:24.19  
                  33.56     1:10.19 (36.63)     1:46.94 (36.75)     2:24.19 (37.25)
 -- Maxfield, Lily R          20 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:27.58  
 -- Miller, Lindsey C         20 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:27.73  
 -- Phetbenjakul, Angie       22 UCSD-SI                   NT   X2:27.87  
                  34.25     1:11.95 (37.70)     1:50.36 (38.41)     2:27.87 (37.51)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    3:31.23   11  
     1) Briggs, Mackenna L 20           2) Evans, Kailyn E 18             
     3) Wong, Sydney 18                 4) Hubel, Alex R 20               
                  25.97       53.65 (53.65)     1:18.78 (25.13)     1:46.15 (52.50)
        2:11.91 (25.76)     2:39.70 (53.55)     3:04.72 (25.02)     3:31.23 (51.53)
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                   NT    3:31.56    4  
     1) Murphy, Haley M 22              2) Eickert, Reagan V 21           
     3) Gocke, Alayna C 19              4) Franke, Ciara S 18             
                  25.83       53.45 (53.45)     1:18.82 (25.37)     1:46.58 (53.13)
        2:11.47 (24.89)     2:39.22 (52.64)     3:04.48 (25.26)     3:31.56 (52.34)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'D'                                   NT    3:38.11    2  
     1) Brown, Gabbie T 18              2) Murphy, Gracie E 19            
     3) Mendez, Alyson D 19             4) Meier, Charlie S 18            
  4 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                   NT    3:39.51  
     1) Rodman, Alexandra M 22          2) Sin, Stephanie Y 21            
     3) Toronczak, Julia A 21           4) Hamza, Haley S 21              
                  26.51       55.84 (55.84)     1:21.41 (25.57)     1:49.29 (53.45)
        2:15.70 (26.41)     2:44.79 (55.50)     3:11.29 (26.50)     3:39.51 (54.72)
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    3:40.42  
     1) Barroso, Anissa P 19            2) Miles, Brooke N 20             
     3) Ritchey, Kaitlyn D 19           4) Wong, Elee 20                  
                  27.00       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.32 (25.88)     1:50.14 (54.70)
        2:16.32 (26.18)     2:44.81 (54.67)     3:11.20 (26.39)     3:40.42 (55.61)
  6 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    3:42.12  
     1) Murdoch, Maeve F 19             2) Terranova, Sam J 20            
     3) Hornbuckle, Alyssa N 19         4) Luckenbach, Anna C 18          
                  27.18       56.67 (56.67)     1:23.04 (26.37)     1:51.34 (54.67)
        2:17.67 (26.33)     2:46.69 (55.35)     3:13.62 (26.93)     3:42.12 (55.43)